FINAL RACE RESULTS
ALL RACES USE THE TIME ON
DISTANCE FORMULA
Last Updated 2004-04-17 12:41 AM
LONG
COURSE
Division
1 - Distance: 125nm
Start time: 11:40:00 |
Pos |
Boat Name |
Boat
Type |
Sail No. |
Skipper |
Club |
PHRF |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
1 |
Dark Star |
Riptide 44 |
9700 |
Jonathan McKee |
Seattle YC |
-25 |
36:15:29 |
24:35:29 |
25:27:34 |
2 |
Voodoo Child |
J 130 |
3696 |
Brian Duchin |
TYC |
18 |
38:17:26 |
26:37:26 |
25:59:56 |
3 |
Occam's Razor |
ILC 40 |
1997 |
Rick Reynolds |
WVYC |
15 |
38:16:02 |
26:36:02 |
26:04:47 |
4 |
White Cloud |
Cookson 12m |
8455 |
Johnson & Lynch |
CYC-Seattle |
18 |
38:25:38 |
26:45:38 |
26:08:08 |
5 |
Icon |
Perry 65 |
USA 69189 |
Richard Robbins |
Seattle |
-75 |
35:22:54 |
23:42:54 |
26:19:09 |
6 |
Kinetic |
First 47.7 |
74373 |
David Sutcliffe |
RVYC |
24 |
38:55:08 |
27:15:08 |
26:25:08 |
7 |
Cassiopeia |
Davidson 72 |
69099 |
Gary Schoenrock |
Anacortes YC |
-73 |
35:59:44 |
24:19:44 |
26:51:49 |
8 |
Marda Gras |
Santa Cruz 52 |
USA 69869 |
Marda Phelps |
|
-10 |
38:13:59 |
26:33:59 |
26:54:49 |
9 |
JAM |
J 160 |
18 |
John McPhail |
Gig Harbor YC |
-6 |
38:23:01 |
26:43:01 |
26:55:31 |
Division 2
- Distance: 125nm
Start time: 11:40:00 |
Pos |
Boat Name |
Boat
Type |
Sail No. |
Skipper |
Club |
PHRF |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
1 |
Time Bandit |
J 120 |
USA 50 |
Bob Brunius |
Orcas Island YC |
54 |
38:46:22 |
27:06:22 |
25:13:52 |
2 |
Midsummer |
1D 35 |
35024 |
Stig Osterberg |
PTYC |
36 |
38:18:11 |
26:38:11 |
25:23:11 |
3 |
MadMax |
Davidson 40 |
609 |
Micahh VanDerheide |
Comox Bay YC |
62 |
41:09:09 |
29:29:09 |
27:19:59 |
4 |
Attitude |
J 120 |
50005 |
James MaGee |
CYCT |
52 |
41:37:44 |
29:57:44 |
28:09:24 |
5 |
Mach Schnell |
Bavaria Match 38 |
77 |
Debbie Baronit |
VRC |
79 |
43:22:45 |
31:42:45 |
28:58:10 |
6 |
Declaration of Independence |
Express 37 |
69660 |
Brian Watkins |
Seattle YC |
76 |
43:21:39 |
31:41:39 |
29:03:19 |
7 |
Darby |
C&C 121 |
79003 |
Steven Stuck |
Quartermaster |
66 |
43:01:58 |
31:21:58 |
29:04:28 |
8 |
Havoc |
SR33 |
13 |
Gunnar Jonsson |
VRC |
76 |
45:47:59 |
34:07:59 |
31:29:39 |
9 |
Wahoo |
C&C 34R |
42900 |
Adam Korbin |
RVYC |
76 |
46:23:12 |
34:43:12 |
32:04:52 |
10 |
Anger Management |
modified 11 meter |
4941 |
Eric Diller |
Maple Bay YC |
51 |
46:11:38 |
34:31:38 |
32:45:23 |
11 |
Alchemy |
J 35 |
87466 |
Bailey / Lott & Goossen |
VRC |
76 |
48:18:57 |
36:38:57 |
34:00:37 |
12 |
Turicum |
C&C 44 |
74257 |
Warren Hale |
VRC |
72 |
48:17:52 |
36:37:52 |
34:07:52 |
13 |
Allons-y |
Beneteau First 36.7 |
74359 |
Carl Richardson |
TYC |
78 |
|
DSQ |
|
13 |
Gaia |
J 109 |
56 |
Bob Riggle |
CYC, Seattle |
72 |
|
DNF |
|
Division 3
- Distance: 125nm
Start time: 11:40:00 |
Pos |
Boat Name |
Boat
Type |
Sail No. |
Skipper |
Club |
PHRF |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
1 |
Harwar |
J 36 |
49141 |
Roy Hossack |
TCYC |
86 |
41:33:30 |
29:53:30 |
26:54:20 |
2 |
Voyageur |
J 105 |
CAN 440 |
Rob Wissenz |
WVYC |
87 |
43:15:19 |
31:35:19 |
28:34:04 |
3 |
Antares |
X-119 |
29179 |
Larry Clark |
Shilshole Bay |
82 |
46:24:34 |
34:44:34 |
31:53:44 |
4 |
S�ance |
Custom 46 |
49369 |
R. Kyle |
WVYC |
99 |
47:56:29 |
36:16:29 |
32:50:14 |
5 |
Road Runner |
Dash 34 |
49249 |
Joe DaPonte & Peter McCarthy |
WVYC |
97 |
50:49:58 |
39:09:58 |
35:47:53 |
6 |
White Cloud |
49' Sloop |
50199 |
Derek Hill |
Blue Water Cruising |
92 |
|
DNF |
|
6 |
Ulladulla |
Beneteau 42 |
74357 |
Horst Duess |
WVYC |
94 |
|
DNF |
|
6 |
Double Deuce |
X-402 |
34840 |
Ron Grierson |
Burrard YC |
85 |
|
DNF |
|
LONG
COURSE OVERALL
Pos |
Div. |
Boat Name |
Boat
Type |
Sail No |
Skipper |
Club |
PHRF |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
1 |
2 |
Time Bandit |
J 120 |
USA 50 |
Bob Brunius |
Orcas Island YC |
54 |
38:46:22 |
27:06:22 |
25:13:52 |
2 |
2 |
Midsummer |
1D 35 |
35024 |
Stig Osterberg |
PTYC |
36 |
38:18:11 |
26:38:11 |
25:23:11 |
3 |
1 |
Dark Star |
Riptide 44 |
9700 |
Jonathan McKee |
Seattle YC |
-25 |
36:15:29 |
24:35:29 |
25:27:34 |
4 |
1 |
Voodoo Child |
J 130 |
3696 |
Brian Duchin |
TYC |
18 |
38:17:26 |
26:37:26 |
25:59:56 |
5 |
1 |
Occam's Razor |
ILC 40 |
1997 |
Rick Reynolds |
WVYC |
15 |
38:16:02 |
26:36:02 |
26:04:47 |
6 |
1 |
White Cloud |
Cookson 12m |
8455 |
Johnson & Lynch |
CYC-Seattle |
18 |
38:25:38 |
26:45:38 |
26:08:08 |
7 |
1 |
Icon |
Perry 65 |
USA 69189 |
Richard Robbins |
Seattle |
-75 |
35:22:54 |
23:42:54 |
26:19:09 |
8 |
1 |
Kinetic |
First 47.7 |
74373 |
David Sutcliffe |
RVYC |
24 |
38:55:08 |
27:15:08 |
26:25:08 |
9 |
1 |
Cassiopeia |
Davidson 72 |
69099 |
Gary Schoenrock |
Anacortes YC |
-73 |
35:59:44 |
24:19:44 |
26:51:49 |
10 |
3 |
Harwar |
J 36 |
49141 |
Roy Hossack |
TCYC |
86 |
41:33:30 |
29:53:30 |
26:54:20 |
11 |
1 |
Marda Gras |
Santa Cruz 52 |
USA 69869 |
Marda Phelps |
|
-10 |
38:13:59 |
26:33:59 |
26:54:49 |
12 |
1 |
JAM |
J 160 |
18 |
John McPhail |
Gig Harbor YC |
-6 |
38:23:01 |
26:43:01 |
26:55:31 |
13 |
2 |
MadMax |
Davidson 40 |
609 |
Micahh VanDerheide |
Comox Bay YC |
62 |
41:09:09 |
29:29:09 |
27:19:59 |
14 |
2 |
Attitude |
J 120 |
50005 |
James MaGee |
CYCT |
52 |
41:37:44 |
29:57:44 |
28:09:24 |
15 |
3 |
Voyageur |
J 105 |
CAN 440 |
Rob Wissenz |
WVYC |
87 |
43:15:19 |
31:35:19 |
28:34:04 |
16 |
2 |
Mach Schnell |
Bavaria Match 38 |
77 |
Debbie Baronit |
VRC |
79 |
43:22:45 |
31:42:45 |
28:58:10 |
17 |
2 |
Declaration of Independence |
Express 37 |
69660 |
Brian Watkins |
Seattle YC |
76 |
43:21:39 |
31:41:39 |
29:03:19 |
18 |
2 |
Darby |
C&C 121 |
79003 |
Steven Stuck |
Quartermaster |
66 |
43:01:58 |
31:21:58 |
29:04:28 |
19 |
2 |
Havoc |
SR33 |
13 |
Gunnar Jonsson |
VRC |
76 |
45:47:59 |
34:07:59 |
31:29:39 |
20 |
3 |
Antares |
X-119 |
29179 |
Larry Clark |
Shilshole Bay |
82 |
46:24:34 |
34:44:34 |
31:53:44 |
21 |
2 |
Wahoo |
C&C 34R |
42900 |
Adam Korbin |
RVYC |
76 |
46:23:12 |
34:43:12 |
32:04:52 |
22 |
2 |
Anger Management |
modified 11 meter |
4941 |
Eric Diller |
Maple Bay YC |
51 |
46:11:38 |
34:31:38 |
32:45:23 |
23 |
3 |
S�ance |
Custom 46 |
49369 |
R. Kyle |
WVYC |
99 |
47:56:29 |
36:16:29 |
32:50:14 |
24 |
2 |
Alchemy |
J 35 |
87466 |
Bailey / Lott & Goossen |
VRC |
76 |
48:18:57 |
36:38:57 |
34:00:37 |
25 |
2 |
Turicum |
C&C 44 |
74257 |
Warren Hale |
VRC |
72 |
48:17:52 |
36:37:52 |
34:07:52 |
26 |
3 |
Road Runner |
Dash 34 |
49249 |
Joe DaPonte & Peter McCarthy |
WVYC |
97 |
50:49:58 |
39:09:58 |
35:47:53 |
27 |
3 |
White Cloud |
49' Sloop |
50199 |
Derek Hill |
Blue Water Cruising |
92 |
|
DNF |
|
27 |
3 |
Ulladulla |
Beneteau 42 |
74357 |
Horst Duess |
WVYC |
94 |
|
DNF |
|
27 |
2 |
Allons-y |
Beneteau First 36.7 |
74359 |
Carl Richardson |
TYC |
78 |
|
DSQ |
|
27 |
3 |
Double Deuce |
X-402 |
34840 |
Ron Grierson |
Burrard YC |
85 |
|
DNF |
|
27 |
2 |
Gaia |
J 109 |
56 |
Bob Riggle |
CYC, Seattle |
72 |
|
DNF |
|
SHORT
COURSE
Division
4 - Distance: 72.3nm
Start time: 12:15:00 |
Pos |
Div. |
Boat Name |
Boat
Type |
Sail No. |
Skipper |
Club |
PHRF |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
1 |
4 |
Mischief |
Santana 35 |
18683 |
Iain Morris |
RVYC |
132 |
05:11:20 |
16:56:20 |
14:17:16 |
2 |
4 |
KoKopelli |
Olson 30 |
74259 |
Jeremy Wallace |
RVYC |
100 |
05:14:10 |
16:59:10 |
14:58:40 |
3 |
4 |
X-S |
Hot Foot 30 |
29919 |
Colin Nichols |
CFSA |
116 |
06:44:21 |
18:29:21 |
16:09:34 |
4 |
4 |
Spirit of Ladysmith |
Santana 35 |
18612 |
Dave Marr-Solss |
Ladysmith |
129 |
07:48:53 |
19:33:53 |
16:58:26 |
5 |
4 |
Phantom |
Tartan Ten |
59769 |
Andre Wojcieszek |
EHYC |
132 |
08:24:51 |
20:09:51 |
17:30:47 |
6 |
4 |
Manana |
Humboldt Bay 30 |
59974 |
Trev Salmon |
Burrard YC |
108 |
08:40:54 |
20:25:54 |
18:15:46 |
7 |
4 |
Absolute Kaos |
Dash 34 |
49349 |
Reigh North |
RVYC |
100 |
08:59:56 |
20:44:56 |
18:44:26 |
8 |
4 |
Brigadoon |
Peterson 35 |
39759 |
Ken Huntingford |
WVYC |
116 |
09:27:26 |
21:12:26 |
18:52:39 |
9 |
4 |
Lordelpus |
Beneteau 43 |
74300 |
Matt Wagstaffe |
VRC |
138 |
10:05:42 |
21:50:42 |
19:04:25 |
10 |
4 |
Karma II |
Tuulos 27 |
1972 |
Bob King |
IYC Blaine |
139 |
10:09:15 |
21:54:15 |
19:06:45 |
11 |
4 |
Noel's Ark |
Laser 28 |
49535 |
Chris Ladd |
WVYC |
134 |
10:04:52 |
21:49:52 |
19:08:24 |
12 |
4 |
Merlin |
C&C 99 |
74363 |
David Wilson |
EHYC |
119 |
10:00:24 |
21:45:24 |
19:22:00 |
13 |
4 |
American Eagle |
Santana 35 |
18699 |
Dennis Breckenridge |
TCYC |
138 |
|
DNF |
|
Division
5 - Distance: 72.3nm
Start time: 12:15:00 |
Pos |
Div. |
Boat Name |
Boat
Type |
Sail No. |
Skipper |
Club |
PHRF |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
1 |
5 |
Moody Too |
Crown 34 |
19959 |
Jim Pine |
WVYC |
142 |
06:00:05 |
17:45:05 |
14:53:58 |
2 |
5 |
Meltemi |
C&C 35 |
19165 |
Sean Hulscher |
WVYC |
142 |
06:21:32 |
18:06:32 |
15:15:25 |
3 |
5 |
Tryst |
Aphrodite 101 |
US 114 |
Stuart Farrell |
Sloop Tavern |
144 |
08:55:31 |
20:40:31 |
17:47:00 |
4 |
5 |
Nunnehi |
Olson 911SE |
51485 |
Bruce Winfield |
EHYC |
145 |
09:28:54 |
21:13:54 |
18:19:11 |
5 |
5 |
Shenanigans |
Farr 30 |
39803 |
Walter Carke |
Squamish YC |
159 |
10:07:40 |
21:52:40 |
18:41:04 |
6 |
5 |
Rebel 2 |
Goman Express 30 |
33 |
Richard Armour |
EHYC |
150 |
10:02:25 |
21:47:25 |
18:46:40 |
7 |
5 |
Powamis |
San Juan 34 |
49025 |
Tom & Isobel Gardner |
DCYC |
142 |
09:58:09 |
21:43:09 |
18:52:02 |
8 |
5 |
ELECTRA |
Aphrodite 101 |
CAN 109 |
Roger Kibble |
Saltspring Island Sailing Club |
141 |
10:00:39 |
21:45:39 |
18:55:45 |
9 |
5 |
Magic Wind |
Sceptre 36 |
49159 |
Lea Robert |
FCYC |
145 |
10:07:35 |
21:52:35 |
18:57:52 |
10 |
5 |
Outrageous |
Olson 911SE |
28181 |
George Streadwick |
WVYC |
142 |
10:05:12 |
21:50:12 |
18:59:05 |
11 |
5 |
Kalira |
C&C 33 |
49643 |
Julie Kadar |
VRC |
154 |
|
DSQ |
|
11 |
5 |
NoIllusions |
Pocket Rocket |
CAN 15 |
Ken Hope |
PYTC |
154 |
|
DNF |
|
Division
6 - Distance: 72.3nm
Start time: 12:15:00 |
Pos |
Div. |
Boat Name |
Boat
Type |
Sail No. |
Skipper |
Club |
PHRF |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
1 |
6 |
Quailo |
Quanta 28 |
74327 |
Paul Mendham |
WVYC |
188 |
10:05:50 |
21:50:50 |
18:04:18 |
2 |
6 |
Dream Scape |
San Juan 28 |
64973 |
Garry Parenteau |
Point Roberts |
191 |
10:09:34 |
21:54:34 |
18:04:25 |
3 |
6 |
Poudre D'or |
Muir 30 |
SA 99 |
Buddy Hulscher |
WVYC |
188 |
10:28:17 |
22:13:17 |
18:26:45 |
4 |
6 |
Epicurious |
Beneteau 32 |
34914 |
Terry Eastman |
FCYC |
177 |
10:15:54 |
22:00:54 |
18:27:37 |
5 |
6 |
Palindrome |
True North 34 |
74377 |
Steve Creagh |
VRC |
263 |
37:08:38 |
24:53:38 |
19:36:43 |
6 |
6 |
Agua Verde |
Ohlson 38 |
36029 |
Colin Campbell |
VRC |
183 |
11:43:03 |
23:28:03 |
19:47:32 |
7 |
6 |
Tooth & Nail |
C&C 29 |
39519 |
Ron Martin |
WVYC |
191 |
11:58:20 |
23:43:20 |
19:53:11 |
8 |
6 |
Brer Terrapin |
Oyster 37 |
K 8974 Y |
Chris Ruck |
VRC |
174 |
36:38:32 |
24:23:32 |
20:53:52 |
9 |
6 |
Rosebud |
Coast 34 |
34 |
Lex Peterson |
VRC |
251 |
|
DNF |
|
SHORT
COURSE OVERALL
Pos |
Div. |
Boat Name |
Boat
Type |
Sail No. |
Skipper |
Club |
PHRF |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
1 |
4 |
Mischief |
Santana 35 |
18683 |
Iain Morris |
RVYC |
132 |
05:11:20 |
16:56:20 |
14:17:16 |
2 |
5 |
Moody Too |
Crown 34 |
19959 |
Jim Pine |
WVYC |
142 |
06:00:05 |
17:45:05 |
14:53:58 |
3 |
4 |
KoKopelli |
Olson 30 |
74259 |
Jeremy Wallace |
RVYC |
100 |
05:14:10 |
16:59:10 |
14:58:40 |
4 |
5 |
Meltemi |
C&C 35 |
19165 |
Sean Hulscher |
WVYC |
142 |
06:21:32 |
18:06:32 |
15:15:25 |
5 |
4 |
X-S |
Hot Foot 30 |
29919 |
Colin Nichols |
CFSA |
116 |
06:44:21 |
18:29:21 |
16:09:34 |
6 |
4 |
Spirit of Ladysmith |
Santana 35 |
18612 |
Dave Marr-Solss |
Ladysmith |
129 |
07:48:53 |
19:33:53 |
16:58:26 |
7 |
4 |
Phantom |
Tartan Ten |
59769 |
Andre Wojcieszek |
EHYC |
132 |
08:24:51 |
20:09:51 |
17:30:47 |
8 |
5 |
Tryst |
Aphrodite 101 |
US 114 |
Stuart Farrell |
Sloop Tavern |
144 |
08:55:31 |
20:40:31 |
17:47:00 |
9 |
6 |
Quailo |
Quanta 28 |
74327 |
Paul Mendham |
WVYC |
188 |
10:05:50 |
21:50:50 |
18:04:18 |
10 |
6 |
Dream Scape |
San Juan 28 |
64973 |
Garry Parenteau |
Point Roberts |
191 |
10:09:34 |
21:54:34 |
18:04:25 |
11 |
4 |
Manana |
Humboldt Bay 30 |
59974 |
Trev Salmon |
Burrard YC |
108 |
08:40:54 |
20:25:54 |
18:15:46 |
12 |
5 |
Nunnehi |
Olson 911SE |
51485 |
Bruce Winfield |
EHYC |
145 |
09:28:54 |
21:13:54 |
18:19:11 |
13 |
6 |
Poudre D'or |
Muir 30 |
SA 99 |
Buddy Hulscher |
WVYC |
188 |
10:28:17 |
22:13:17 |
18:26:45 |
14 |
6 |
Epicurious |
Beneteau 32 |
34914 |
Terry Eastman |
FCYC |
177 |
10:15:54 |
22:00:54 |
18:27:37 |
15 |
5 |
Shenanigans |
Farr 30 |
39803 |
Walter Carke |
Squamish YC |
159 |
10:07:40 |
21:52:40 |
18:41:04 |
16 |
4 |
Absolute Kaos |
Dash 34 |
49349 |
Reigh North |
RVYC |
100 |
08:59:56 |
20:44:56 |
18:44:26 |
17 |
5 |
Rebel 2 |
Goman Express 30 |
33 |
Richard Armour |
EHYC |
150 |
10:02:25 |
21:47:25 |
18:46:40 |
18 |
5 |
Powamis |
San Juan 34 |
49025 |
Tom & Isobel Gardner |
DCYC |
142 |
09:58:09 |
21:43:09 |
18:52:02 |
19 |
4 |
Brigadoon |
Peterson 35 |
39759 |
Ken Huntingford |
WVYC |
116 |
09:27:26 |
21:12:26 |
18:52:39 |
20 |
5 |
ELECTRA |
Aphrodite 101 |
CAN 109 |
Roger Kibble |
Saltspring Island Sailing Club |
141 |
10:00:39 |
21:45:39 |
18:55:45 |
21 |
5 |
Magic Wind |
Sceptre 36 |
49159 |
Lea Robert |
FCYC |
145 |
10:07:35 |
21:52:35 |
18:57:52 |
22 |
5 |
Outrageous |
Olson 911SE |
28181 |
George Streadwick |
WVYC |
142 |
10:05:12 |
21:50:12 |
18:59:05 |
23 |
4 |
Lordelpus |
Beneteau 43 |
74300 |
Matt Wagstaffe |
VRC |
138 |
10:05:42 |
21:50:42 |
19:04:25 |
24 |
4 |
Karma II |
Tuulos 27 |
1972 |
Bob King |
IYC Blaine |
139 |
10:09:15 |
21:54:15 |
19:06:45 |
25 |
4 |
Noel's Ark |
Laser 28 |
49535 |
Chris Ladd |
WVYC |
134 |
10:04:52 |
21:49:52 |
19:08:24 |
26 |
4 |
Merlin |
C&C 99 |
74363 |
David Wilson |
EHYC |
119 |
10:00:24 |
21:45:24 |
19:22:00 |
27 |
6 |
Palindrome |
True North 34 |
74377 |
Steve Creagh |
VRC |
263 |
37:08:38 |
24:53:38 |
19:36:43 |
28 |
6 |
Agua Verde |
Ohlson 38 |
36029 |
Colin Campbell |
VRC |
183 |
11:43:03 |
23:28:03 |
19:47:32 |
29 |
6 |
Tooth & Nail |
C&C 29 |
39519 |
Ron Martin |
WVYC |
191 |
11:58:20 |
23:43:20 |
19:53:11 |
30 |
6 |
Brer Terrapin |
Oyster 37 |
K 8974 Y |
Chris Ruck |
VRC |
174 |
36:38:32 |
24:23:32 |
20:53:52 |
31 |
4 |
American Eagle |
Santana 35 |
18699 |
Dennis Breckenridge |
TCYC |
138 |
|
DNF |
|
31 |
5 |
Kalira |
C&C 33 |
49643 |
Julie Kadar |
VRC |
154 |
|
DSQ |
|
31 |
5 |
NoIllusions |
Pocket Rocket |
CAN 15 |
Ken Hope |
PYTC |
154 |
|
DNF |
|
31 |
6 |
Rosebud |
Coast 34 |
34 |
Lex Peterson |
VRC |
251 |
|
DNF |
|
Multi-Hull
(LONG COURSE)
Multihull Fleet - Distance: 125nm
Start time: 12:30:00 |
Pos |
Boat Name |
Boat
Type |
Sail No. |
Skipper |
Club |
PHRF |
Finish |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
1 |
Cheekee Monkee |
Trimaran |
24 |
Kim Alfreds |
Bellingham |
-21 |
37:40:49 |
25:10:49 |
25:54:34 |
2 |
Blue Lightning |
F31 Trimaran |
290 |
Mark Gumley |
IYC |
-3 |
42:23:46 |
29:53:46 |
30:00:01 |
3 |
Makika |
F25C Trimaran |
37 |
Jude Stoller |
NWMA |
-10 |
44:03:09 |
31:33:09 |
31:53:59 |
|